Nashua PAL CC Championships Timed by Second Wind Race Timing
Boys Varsity
PointsTeam PlaceNameGradeTime
Boys Varsity
1. Bicentennial - 41 Points
11#626 Josef Signoroni11:46.31
72#616 Will McKenney12:29.88
83#592 Connor Cue12:34.53
124#591 Tommy Crook12:56.31
135#632 Andrew Thibeault12:56.91
(14)6#594 Max Demers12:58.26
(17)7#612 Shane Lemire13:04.21
2. St Christopher - 67 Points
31#1246 Ethan Fischer11:52.49
62#1238 Tommy Canaway12:21.29
103#1258 Adam Griebel12:48.44
154#1270 Benjamin Michels12:59.04
335#1283 Tyler Spinney14:19.10
(35)6#1245 Ethan Felder14:23.06
(45)7#1260 Drake Jenson15:06.38
3. Charlotte Ave - 92 Points
41#815 Lucas Pereira12:09.06
92#804 Nico Bottari12:48.22
223#819 Nolan Sullivan13:17.89
254#807 Jared Gauthier13:36.20
325#810 Bodie Hoaglund14:17.48
(48)6#821 Thomas White15:12.62
(58)7#811 Nathan Hope15:47.90
4. Broad Street - 97 Points
21#758 Owen Gagnon11:51.00
192#751 Andrew Butler13:12.50
213#749 Brendan Butler13:14.56
274#757 Eli Gagnon13:53.06
285#772 Gavin Valcourt14:03.30
(29)6#763 Brayden Ouellet14:05.24
(41)7#769 Dominic Trepanier14:49.61
5. BIRCH HILL - 164 Points
181#697 MASON HICKEY13:11.86
312#699 ELI JURIS14:08.80
363#686 C.J. BURGE14:25.75
374#693 CONNOR DUCEY14:38.36
425#705 BRAYDEN MANNETTA14:51.26
(65)6#689 LIAM DONNAN16:24.47
(67)7#682 BRYCE BAUMEISTER16:27.93
6. New Searles - 164 Points
111#1162 Andrew Samos12:53.27
302#1159 Myles McKenney14:06.23
343#1164 Braden Van Hirtum14:21.04
434#1153 Max Kopicko14:58.38
465#1150 Noah Iucci15:07.70
(72)6#1165 Sebastian Woodward17:34.34
(78)7#1146 Luke Frenette18:40.87
7. Main Dunstable - 179 Points
231#1063 Maxim Hogan13:26.32
242#1065 Charlie Long13:32.20
383#1053 Roy Costa14:39.35
394#1064 Milan Joby14:39.51
555#1052 Gil Costa15:43.58
(68)6#1051 Nathan Cooper16:37.76
(69)7#1072 Tarun Ravindran16:43.98
8. Fairgrounds - 194 Points
51#956 Evan Jean12:16.63
202#959 Phil Louis13:14.00
533#949 Ronan Fortin15:32.45
574#960 Sebastian Matiz15:45.14
595#947 Jace Dillion15:59.16
(64)6#945 Andrew Castro16:23.76
(70)7#964 Alijah Pyles17:18.45
9. Sunset Heights - 200 Points
161#1326 Cole Brandt13:00.83
402#1338 Richard Hansen14:39.69
443#1343 Aaron Isabelle14:59.17
494#1319 Kelvin Agyemon15:15.87
515#1354 Rafael Peron15:18.20
(54)6#1321 Pritish Alagiri15:37.04
(60)7#1332 Jayden Delannoy16:09.82
10. World Academy - 260 Points
261#1410 Broden Morse13:42.22
472#1383 Tarek Benzerrouk15:11.30
503#1389 Lucas Felings15:16.02
664#1400 Bill Zhang16:27.29
715#1413 Declan Tabrizi17:25.91
(73)6#1396 Ronen Shpindler18:00.58
(77)7#1402 Maxwell Cashdollar18:39.04
11. Dr. Crisp - 317 Points
561#910 Damien Rodrigues15:44.80
612#901 Alexander O'Brien16:12.64
623#907 Davin Rathier16:16.93
634#872 Juan Amador16:21.40
755#880 Kayden Cruz18:14.26
(80)6#887 Orion Goulet19:09.63
(82)7#874 Evan Bernard19:14.66
12. Mt. Pleasant - 362 Points
521#1110 Nihal Bennadi15:27.52
742#1114 Dylan Mbouadeu18:02.20
763#1116 Ta'vyon Moore18:20.09
794#1118 Jason Savage18:57.46
815#1117 Jordan Oliver19:09.75
(83)6#1111 Shawn Burrus21:23.68
(84)7#1113 Keagan Lamos-Garon21:46.61