Enchanted Forest Ultra 2019 04/13/2019 Stratford CT  
Overall Results - Timed by 3C Race Productions
Place Bib Name Division Age Sex Laps Distance Avg Pace Time
6 Hours
1. 1418 Eric Ciocca M40-59 41 M 11 38.50 8:48 5:38:12.71
2. 1428 Simon Edgett M40-59 43 M 9 31.50 10:11 5:20:40.26
3. 1469 Thomas Reilly M1-39 26 M 9 31.50 10:19 5:24:43.26
4. 1473 Tiffany Sivco F1-39 38 F 9 31.50 10:30 5:30:23.08
5. 1483 Bernie Prat M1-39 33 M 9 31.50 10:35 5:32:55.98
6. 1447 Jonathan Kaptcianos M1-39 32 M 9 31.50 10:39 5:35:22.87
7. 1450 Brian Lauzon M40-59 58 M 9 31.50 10:40 5:35:52.73
8. 1440 Chris Graham M40-59 54 M 9 31.50 10:43 5:37:23.16
9. 1449 Justin Kousky M1-39 38 M 9 31.50 10:57 5:44:38.23
10. 1435 Pascal Fuchs M40-59 49 M 9 31.50 11:00 5:46:26.50
11. 1442 Beth-Ann Grant F40-59 47 F 9 31.50 11:01 5:46:38.95
12. 1482 John Gregson M1-39 39 M 9 31.50 11:13 5:52:51.72
13. 1436 Brendan Gallagher M1-39 38 M 9 31.50 11:26 5:59:49.49
14. 1462 Thaddeus Nelson M1-39 35 M 8 28.00 11:34 5:23:38.11
15. 1429 Jeannine Fagan F40-59 49 F 8 28.00 11:39 5:25:59.74
16. 1451 Hilary Lorenz F40-59 54 F 8 28.00 11:53 5:32:31.50
17. 1472 Kate Shumeyko F40-59 42 F 8 28.00 11:54 5:32:54.05
18. 1459 Kevin Mogerley M1-39 33 M 8 28.00 11:59 5:35:21.57
19. 1484 Thomas Shors M40-59 49 M 8 28.00 12:15 5:42:59.99
20. 1424 Sharon Czako F1-39 32 F 8 28.00 12:17 5:43:54.05
21. 1421 Fiona Cosham F40-59 52 F 8 28.00 12:24 5:46:47.69
22. 1415 Toni Canora F40-59 49 F 8 28.00 12:34 5:51:35.35
23. 1420 Noelle Colbert F40-59 42 F 8 28.00 12:34 5:51:36.11
24. 1460 Anne Moreno F40-59 51 F 8 28.00 12:51 5:59:20.03
25. 1416 David Carruthers M40-59 50 M 8 28.00 12:52 6:00:06.51
26. 1448 Ellen Kim F40-59 47 F 7 24.50 11:55 4:51:54.34
27. 1481 Holly Durstin F40-59 50 F 7 24.50 13:10 5:22:19.57
28. 1475 Emma Towlson F1-39 32 F 7 24.50 13:35 5:32:30.63
29. 1384 Fran Andrade M40-59 54 M 7 24.50 13:55 5:40:46.32
30. 1445 Bob Jensen M60+ 65 M 7 24.50 14:06 5:45:23.61
31. 1417 Scott Chesrown M1-39 34 M 6 21.00 12:04 4:13:13.84
32. 1425 David Danzak M40-59 45 M 6 21.00 13:48 4:49:47.85
33. 1474 Nina Smith F40-59 50 F 6 21.00 14:36 5:06:18.31
34. 1423 James Culp M60+ 61 M 6 21.00 15:08 5:17:39.70
35. 1398 Thomas Bortscheller M40-59 50 M 6 21.00 15:20 5:21:57.56
36. 1413 Andrea Broderick F40-59 51 F 6 21.00 15:26 5:23:59.39
37. 1430 Johanna Fawcett F1-39 38 F 6 21.00 15:41 5:29:02.73
38. 1463 Vicky Nguyen F40-59 48 F 6 21.00 16:05 5:37:27.90
39. 1433 Kenneth Floyd M40-59 43 M 6 21.00 16:14 5:40:48.67
40. 1431 Jennifer Figueroa F1-39 38 F 6 21.00 16:33 5:47:27.13
41. 1458 Raina Mesibov F1-39 28 F 6 21.00 16:35 5:48:07.87
42. 1432 Kenneth Flood M40-59 47 M 6 21.00 16:38 5:48:59.44
43. 1461 Suzanne Nelson F1-39 39 F 6 21.00 17:01 5:57:01.79
44. 1480 Lee Zarger F60+ 65 F 6 21.00 17:02 5:57:36.04
45. 1414 Sara Camobell F40-59 44 F 5 17.50 13:54 4:02:59.23
46. 1402 Brian Brinsmade M1-39 33 M 5 17.50 14:35 4:15:05.34
47. 1444 Sarah Hendrick F40-59 51 F 5 17.50 14:59 4:22:05.17
48. 1455 Emily Mantyla F40-59 40 F 5 17.50 15:02 4:22:48.95
49. 1468 Paul Reilly M40-59 54 M 5 17.50 16:22 4:46:23.31
50. 1443 Hope Gundry F40-59 58 F 5 17.50 17:07 4:59:30.71
51. 1434 Gayle Fraser F40-59 52 F 5 17.50 17:57 5:14:07.35
52. 1438 Paul Ginocchio M40-59 42 M 5 17.50 18:13 5:18:33.00
53. 1453 Charlie Mackenzie M60+ 68 M 5 17.50 19:07 5:34:23.94
54. 1390 Laurie Bortscheller F40-59 50 F 5 17.50 19:54 5:48:05.78
55. 1476 Vincent Vaccaro M40-59 58 M 4 14.00 10:31 2:27:09.20
56. 1437 Jean Gillis F40-59 45 F 4 14.00 12:05 2:49:08.82
57. 1454 Patrick Mackenzie M1-39 27 M 4 14.00 15:45 3:40:25.02
58. 1378 Kimberly Abraham F40-59 40 F 4 14.00 17:09 4:00:04.70
59. 1470 Suzanne Robichaud F40-59 59 F 4 14.00 18:47 4:22:45.90
60. 1457 Dana McReavy F1-39 33 F 4 14.00 20:21 4:44:46.36
61. 1422 Jane Crooks F60+ 63 F 4 14.00 20:21 4:44:46.58
62. 1471 Alexis Rougas-Ermilio F40-59 46 F 3 10.50 14:24 2:31:06.41
63. 1456 Becca McMillen F40-59 45 F 3 10.50 20:22 3:33:43.47
64. 1446 Jaye Jillson F40-59 56 F 1 3.50 16:48 58:47.38
Copyright 2019 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved. Send corrections to: [email protected]