Chilly Willy 13.1M 10K 5K 01/01/2020 Seekonk MA
Awards - Timed by Second Wind Race Timing
PlaceBibNameSexAgeCityStateTime
Half Marathon
Overall Female
11176Kelsi Chappellf31Portsmouthri1:22:25
Overall Male
11920Mike Ditoccom26BRIDGEWATERMA1:18:19
F01-19
11898Tyler Potterf18NorthboroughMA2:12:02
21899Samantha Cohenf18ForestdaleMA2:12:02
F20-29
11857Tyler Lawlessf21HOLLISTONMA1:35:51
21608Madison Panellf23Tivertonri1:43:48
31865Rebecca Christianif29Ann ArborMI1:52:37
41918Stephanie Klegraefef29North StoningtonCT2:23:41
51923Chapin Dwyerf27RoslindaleMA2:28:41
F30-39
11602Meredith Moselyf34Somewherema1:33:24
21889Kristin Creightonf34AttleboroMA1:37:08
31305Laura Wenskenf33Maynardma1:37:27
41583Sarah Grantf33Daysvillect1:37:51
51599Ellen Wallerf33Newtonma1:38:33
F40-49
12027Deidre Chouinardf43North AttleboroMA1:43:13
21939Kristin Poshkusf44CRANSTONRI1:50:44
32034Heather Mccabef42CRANSTONRI1:52:06
42032Stephanie Wheelerf45BristolRI1:52:28
51950Kelly Weaglef42North GrosvenordaleCT1:52:36
F50-59
11922Bryna Hebertf57RumfordRI1:48:43
21921Jenn Merriamf50PORTSMOUTHNH1:55:38
31873Marianne Currief51SMITHFIELDRI1:58:23
41955Lisa Christianf51CharltonMA1:59:00
51870Gail Schulmanf58NewtonMA2:01:51
F60-69
11584Tanya Royf60Wellesleyma1:46:42
21591Georgia Panagopoulosf61Westerlyri2:07:59
31912Jean Beachf61East BridgewaterMA2:09:26
M01-19
11975Mitchell Norrism18PORTSMOUTHNH1:29:12
21891Thomas Sieckm15seekonkma2:10:27
31854Billy Cunninghamm16luenburgma2:10:52
M20-29
11974Michael Goldsburym29LEXINGTONMA1:29:19
21860Ziyan Lim25seekonkma1:37:37
31916Joe Loftusm27Midleton. Co. CorkCor1:43:01
41557Brett Dejjesusm28Pawtucketri1:45:14
51910Mohamadzachary Yahmanm22HadleyMA1:57:27
M30-39
11927Mike Muschianom34CumberlandRI1:19:12
21966Athanasios Daktylidism35BAYSIDENY1:43:03
31969William James Leonard Jr.m39WarwickRI1:45:57
41872Matt Howem39BrocktonMA1:46:34
51903John Murphym39BELLINGHAMMA1:47:15
M40-49
11897Michael Obaram43N KINGSTOWNRI1:29:08
21893Frank Tocem41East GreenwichRI1:30:26
31616Chad Greenem44Cumberlandri1:33:36
41576Kevin Bruffm45Newportri1:37:45
51951David Mcgrathm47GuadalajaraJal1:39:25
M50-59
11842Paulo Correiam50Fall RiverMA1:35:02
21980Stephen Perrettam52East GreenwichRI1:35:35
31198Marc Vigeantm53Bournema1:38:11
41925Tom Taylorm59ClintonCT1:40:56
51548Jim Tiernanm56Pawcatuckct1:44:47
M60-69
11968Luis Dorfmannm62LexingtonMA1:52:40
21947Dietrich Neumannm63PROVIDENCERI2:00:10
32024Stephen Dinsmorem60East LymeCT2:00:25
41580Mark Allmanm61Walpolema2:02:11
51954Michael Madellm60Bar HarborME2:03:15
M70-99
11943Roger Clarkm71PROVIDENCERI2:25:47
Number of records: 56
Copyright 2020 Second Wind Race Timing. All Rights Reserved.Send corrections to: [email protected]