Chilly Willy 13.1M 10K 5K 1/1/2020 Seekonk MA
Awards - Timed by Second Wind Race Timing
Place Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
5K
Overall Female
1 1553 Amy Lemieux f 14 Rehoboth ma 21:24
Overall Male
1 2008 Mike Griffin m 32 seekonk ma 18:57
F01-19
1 1551 Emeline Lemieux f 12 Seekonk ma 33:12
2 1549 Angela Manning f 12 Seekonk ma 38:39
3 1567 Sophie Coates f 12 East Bridgewater ma 57:11
F20-29
1 2013 Ella Pittman f 27 MEDFIELD MA 21:54
2 1197 Kaitlyn Lefort f 29 Pawtucket ri 26:15
3 1782 Tanesha Gibbons f 29 seekonk ma 37:26
4 2011 Becky Estrella f 29 N ATTLEBORO MA 49:25
F30-39
1 1905 Elizabeth Cushing f 35 NORWOOD MA 25:32
2 1573 Christina Rosa f 39 Dighton ma 25:49
3 1598 Megan Raposa f 36 Somerset ma 28:08
4 1743 Jamisyn Huckle f 35 seekonk ma 31:40
5 1563 Robyn Simoneau f 35 Coventry ri 31:58
F40-49
1 1589 Christina Lima f 42 Pawtucket ri 25:18
2 1612 Kara Lees f 42 East Freetown ma 27:52
3 1610 Jessica Strunin f 42 Pawtucket ri 28:17
4 1296 Melissa Cordeiro f 41 Bristol ri 30:22
5 1999 Lisa Bond f 44 Taunton MA 33:31
F50-59
1 1604 Laura Sheehan f 55 Cumberland ri 27:05
2 1586 Diane Goff f 59 Greenville ri 28:39
3 1637 Maria Barry f 57 Barrington ri 28:46
4 1590 Mary Peht f 58 Pawtucket ri 30:16
5 1634 Pamela Abate f 53 Attleboro ma 30:54
F60-69
1 1993 Barbara Jenkins f 61 Rumford RI 35:37
2 1884 Stephanie Cares f 66 Warwick RI 37:54
3 2016 Cynthia Tanzi f 66 LINCOLN RI 50:46
4 1311 Nancy Fischer f 68 North Attleboro ma 70:37
F70-99
1 2015 Kathryn Taylor f 77 Westerly RI 50:44
2 1631 Sheila Williams f 72 Attleboro MA 54:18
3 1316 No Clue f 70 Seekonk ma 99:02
M01-19
1 1550 Daniel Lemieux Jr m 14 Argyle ny 26:36
2 1748 Patrick Grimmett m 15 Bridgewater MA 28:14
3 1180 Nicholas Rar m 15 Johnston ri 28:15
4 1774 Tanner Silva m 11 seekonk ma 29:58
5 1996 Kaihan Ozcan m 13 seekonk ma 31:07
M20-29
1 1564 Andrew Gabriel m 20 Warwick ri 50:17
M30-39
1 1597 Jonathan Villa m 36 Somerset ma 22:41
2 1542 Christopher Lake m 33 Westport ma 23:15
3 2001 Alex Cornwell m 31 TIVERTON RI 23:37
4 1611 Justin Lees m 38 East Freetown ma 27:12
5 1556 Joe Barros m 35 Stoughton ma 27:47
M40-49
1 2019 Amiyo Chatterjee m 43 providence RI 23:03
2 1574 Tom Sabin m 43 Pawtucket ri 24:28
3 1554 Normand Lemieux m 48 Rehoboth ma 27:09
4 1995 Can Ozcan m 45 seekonk ma 27:11
5 2009 Steven Ferreira m 48 seekonk ma 28:01
M50-59
1 1593 James Chaves m 50 Somerset ma 19:13
2 1638 Steve Sears m 52 Seekonk ma 20:01
3 1302 Mike Mello m 53 Seekonk ma 27:07
4 1626 David Braun m 52 North Attleboro ma 27:15
5 1625 Michael Evelson m 53 Norton ma 27:58
M60-69
1 1585 David Goff m 62 Greenville ri 24:45
2 1587 Ron Blain m 69 Cumberland ri 25:06
3 1582 Jeffrey Osuch m 69 Fairhaven ma 25:55
4 1801 Thomas Lawlor m 69 Fall River MA 32:41
5 1561 Michael Whittet m 67 East Providence ri 35:09
M70-99
1 2000 Art Curry m 75 WARWICK RI 40:25
Number of records: 58
Copyright 2020 Second Wind Race Timing. All Rights Reserved. Send corrections to: [email protected]